ЛЮБИТЕЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА БОУЛИНГА
8 964 553 50 68 Татьяна Юрьевна только  по вопросам  лиги !

17.04.2018

Результаты после 9го тура

№    Название команды    после 9 тура

1    Тройка    383.5
2    Кристалл    380.5
3    БОН    378
4    Три Ша    335
5    Лесопилка    317.5
6    АВТО.ru    317
7    Акуна Матата    276.5
8    Интер    258
9    ZET    231
10    Бюргеры    180.5
11    M-BESI    155.5
12    ШК РГГУ    .27


№    Игрок                после 9 тура

1    Печенин Володя    БОН    77.5
2    Лихачев Владимир    АВТО.ru    76
3    Воеводин Миша    БОН    69.5
4    Афанасьева Юлия    БОН    68
5    Шахбазян Надежда    Три ША    68
6    Жилин Андрей    Лесопилка    67.5
7    Степанова Татьяна    Тройка    66
8    Желтов Александр    Лесопилка    66
9    Ефимова Заряна    ZET    65
10    Сазонова Елена    Тройка    64
11    Агеев Петр    Интер    61.5
12    Якобсон Ольга    Акуна Матата    61
13    Бурашников Вадим    Акуна Матата    59
14    Головин Денис    Лесопилка    58
15    Шарапов Андрей    Три ША    56
16    Стрелков Андрей    Кристалл    54
17    Мочилин Александр    Кристалл    53
18    Шарапова Алена    Три ША    52
19    Ершов Сергей    Интер    51.5
20    Омеров Евгений    Кристалл    51
21    Шерстнева Татьяна    ZET    50.5
22    Цымбал Александр    Кристалл    50.5
23    Магатаев Александр    Бюргеры    50
24    Fendi    M-BESI    48.5
25    Агеева Инна    Интер    47
26    Евликов Юрий    АВТО.ru    45
27    Обухов Александр    Тройка    42
28    Григорян Георгий    Бюргеры    40.5
29    Фадеев Сергей    АВТО.ru    39.5
30    Зайцев Константин    Бюргеры    .36
31    Пудов Дмитрий    АВТО.ru    33
32    Бурашников Владимир    Акуна Матата    33
33    Ломакин Евгений    Тройка    25
34    Ashraf    M-BESI    23
35    Тарасов Евгений    ZET    20
36    Anuar    M-BESI    18
37    Фетисов Иван    Акуна Матата    .15.5
38    Пугачев Артем    ШК РГГУ    12
39    Fadzil    M-BESI    9
40    Шахбазян Сергей    Три ША    9
41    Щекачев Слава    Тройка    .7.5
42    Капитонов Дмитрий    ШК РГГУ    7
43    Х Юрий    Кристалл    7
44    Старченков Сергей    БОН    7
45    Матюшенко Вячеслав    ZET    6
46    Старченков Сергей    Тройка    6
47    Егель Алена    ZET    .5.5
48    Nasir    M-BESI    3
49    Зубкова Зарина    ШК РГГУ    2
50    Кациев Артур    Интер    2
51    Бабиков Иван    ШК РГГУ    0
52    Глеб    ШК РГГУ    0




Магазин