8 964 553 50 68     !

 /   / 





80%
1 2 X 28707176.75141.4
2 2 X 215.51386173.25138.6
3 2 X 2222104175.33140.27
4 2 X 218.52025168.75135
5 JUST X141945162.08129.67
6 JUST X182060171.67137.33
7 JUST X262324193.67154.93
8 MOTIV9790197.5158
9 MOTIV13.51471183.88147.1
10 MOTIV151491186.38149.1
11 MOTIV7730182.5146
12 MOTIV21.52324193.67154.93
13 SMOK23.52357196.42157.13
14 SMOK242318193.17154.53
15 SMOK14.51942161.83129.47
16 SMOK 2242260188.33150.67
17 SMOK 2272246187.17149.73
18 SMOK 2131899158.25126.6
19 STALKER212181181.75145.4
20 STALKER222214184.5147.6
21 STALKER6693173.25138.6
22 STALKER101235154.38123.5
23 232633164.56131.65
24 282763172.69138.15
25 332962185.13148.1
26 .ru142503156.44125.15
27 .ru26.52171180.92144.73
28 .ru121963163.58130.87
29 .ru111253156.63125.3
30 242240186.67149.33
31 111734144.5115.6
32 162135177.92142.33
33 222105175.42140.33
34 242258188.17150.53
35 242224185.33148.27
36 141966163.83131.07
37 121911159.25127.4
38 172013167.75134.2
39 202131177.58142.07
40 222173181.08144.87
41 6708177141.6
42 161583197.88158.3
43 21530127.5102
44 1491122.7598.2
45 111722143.5114.8
46 21058132.25105.8
47 242151179.25143.4
48 181910159.17127.33
49 212046170.5136.4
50 262802175.13140.1
51 71316164.5131.6
52 61274159.25127.4
53 292949184.31147.45
54 102024168.67134.93
55 132021168.42134.73
56 152096174.67139.73
57 212208184147.2
58 7643160.75128.6
59 9.51419177.38141.9
60 212227185.58148.47
61 61800150120
62 51277159.63127.7
63 31072134107.2
64 0535133.75107
65 10804201160.8
66 151838153.17122.53
67 212003166.92133.53
68 182038169.83135.87
69 121395174.38139.5
70 172160180144
71 272994187.13149.7
72 161518189.75151.8
73 10827206.75165.4